ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152114
*
nr 1315 2114
Ernst Billgren
(f. 1957), Sverige
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. PT. Subject: 47x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT. Signerad. Motivet: 47x57cm
Ernst Billgren, born 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 3600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:04:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/3 21:41:12
1
1.000 kr
7/3 23:13:18
2
2.000 kr
8/3 19:49:49
3
1.600 kr
8/3 19:49:49
2
1.700 kr (Robot)
9/3 19:06:10
1
1.800 kr
9/3 19:06:10
2
1.900 kr (Robot)
10/3 08:43:09
4
3.000 kr
10/3 08:45:47
2
2.600 kr
10/3 08:45:47
4
2.800 kr (Robot)
10/3 08:46:40
2
3.000 kr
10/3 08:46:40
4
3.000 kr (Robot)
11/3 19:12:23
5
3.200 kr
18/3 18:39:02
6
Vinnande bud
18/3 19:56:35
2
3.600 kr
18/3 19:56:35
6
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Billgren
Ernst Billgren, born 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish artist.
Read more about Ernst Billgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ernst billgren färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:29
*
Ernst Billgren
Ernst Billgren, born 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Ernst Billgren
nr 1315 2114
Ernst Billgren
(f. 1957), Sverige
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. PT. Subject: 47x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT. Signerad. Motivet: 47x57cm
Ernst Billgren, born 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 3600 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 23 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/3 21:41:12 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
7/3 23:13:18 | 2 | 2.000 kr |
8/3 19:49:49 | 3 | 1.600 kr |
8/3 19:49:49 | 2 | 1.700 kr (Robot) |
9/3 19:06:10 | 1 | 1.800 kr |
9/3 19:06:10 | 2 | 1.900 kr (Robot) |
10/3 08:43:09 | 4 | 3.000 kr |
10/3 08:45:47 | 2 | 2.600 kr |
10/3 08:45:47 | 4 | 2.800 kr (Robot) |
10/3 08:46:40 | 2 | 3.000 kr |
10/3 08:46:40 | 4 | 3.000 kr (Robot) |
11/3 19:12:23 | 5 | 3.200 kr |
18/3 18:39:02 | 6 | Vinnande bud |
18/3 19:56:35 | 2 | 3.600 kr |
18/3 19:56:35 | 6 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Billgren
Ernst Billgren, born 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish artist.Read more about Ernst Billgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ernst billgren färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:29